✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Sealey American PRO® Steel Storage Chest 1200 x 450 x 360mm

Sealey American PRO® Steel Storage Chest 1200 x 450 x 360mm

Manufactured from heavy gauge steel. Supplied flat-packed. Quick and easy to assemble with all nuts and bolts hidden from view once unit is built up. Enamel finish helps prevent corrosion. Features a cylindrical lock for added security. Suitable for site, workshop and home use.

$177.85

Original: $508.13

-65%
Sealey American PRO® Steel Storage Chest 1200 x 450 x 360mm

$508.13

$177.85
Product image 1

Description

Sealey American PRO® Steel Storage Chest 1200 x 450 x 360mm | Lifting Equipment Store